Cat-eLog Right Arrow Callichthyidae Right Arrow Corydoradinae Right Arrow Corydoras(ln9)

Down arrow Cat-eLog Data Sheet
Scientific Name Corydoras(ln9) sp. (Cw140)   
Common Name
Down arrow Habitat Information
Down arrow Husbandry Information
Breeding Reports There is but a single breeding report, read it here.
Down arrow Further Information
Registered Keepers Keeping this species? Why not .
There are 4 registered keepers, view all "my cats" data.
Wishlists Love this species? Click the heart to add it to your wish list.
There is no wish to keep this species.
Spotters Spotted this species somewhere? Click the binoculars!
There are 5 records of this fish being seen, view them all.
Forum BBCode
More on Corydoras(ln9) sp. (Cw140)
Look up AquaticRepublic.com Look up Corydoras(ln9) sp. (Cw140) on AquaticRepublic.com
' LFS label creator.
Hits 2828 hits.
Last Update 2019 Jul 23 02:55 (species record created: 2017 Mar 15 13:43)