Cat-eLog Right Arrow Ariidae Right Arrow Ariinae Right Arrow Aspistor

Jump to next section Cat-eLog Data Sheet
Scientific NameAspistor verumquadriscutis   
Common Name
Jump to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
More on Aspistor verumquadriscutis
Look up AquaticRepublic.comLook up Aspistor verumquadriscutis on
BBCode (use for links from the forum posts)
(permalink to this species)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits74 hits.
Last Update2018 Jan 09 11:57 (species record created: 2018 Jan 08 10:53)