Cat-eLog Right Arrow Loricariidae Right Arrow Loricariinae Right Arrow Harttia

Jump to next section Cat-eLog Data Sheet
Scientific NameHarttia rondoni   
Common Name
Jump to next section Further Information
Registered KeepersNone.
Breeding ReportsNone.
More on Harttia rondoni
Look up AquaticRepublic.comLook up Harttia rondoni on
BBCode (use for links from the forum posts)
(permalink to this species)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our BETA label creator.
Hits32 hits.
Last Update2018 Feb 25 21:38 (species record created: 2018 Feb 25 21:38)