Cat-eLog Right Arrow Ariidae Right Arrow Ariinae Right Arrow Netuma

Jump to next section Cat-eLog Data Sheet
Scientific Name Netuma patriciae   
Common Name
Jump to next section Husbandry Information
Breeding Reports There is no breeding report.
Jump to next section Further Information
Registered Keepers Keeping this species? Why not .
There is no registered keeper.
Wishlists Love this species? Click the heart to add it to your wish list.
There is but a single wish to keep this species, see who wants what.
Spotters Spotted this species somewhere? Click the binoculars!
There is no record of this fish being seen.
More on Netuma patriciae
Look up AquaticRepublic.com Look up Netuma patriciae on AquaticRepublic.com
BBCode (use in forum posts)
(species permalink)
Get or print a QR code for this species profile, or try our LFS label creator.
Hits 46 hits.
Last Update 2019 Nov 06 11:17 (species record created: 2019 Nov 06 11:17)