Cat-eLog Right Arrow Callichthyidae Right Arrow Corydoradinae Right Arrow Corydoras(ln9)

  • Corydoras(ln9) cf. julii
Down arrow Cat-eLog Data Sheet
Scientific Name Corydoras(ln9) cf. julii   
Common Name
Down arrow Habitat Information
Down arrow Husbandry Information
Feeding .
Breeding Unreported.
Breeding Reports There is no breeding report.
Down arrow Further Information
Registered Keepers Keeping this species? Why not .
There are 21 registered keepers, view all "my cats" data.
Wishlists Love this species? Click the heart to add it to your wish list.
There are 2 wishes to keep this species, see who wants what.
Spotters Spotted this species somewhere? Click the binoculars!
There are 5 records of this fish being seen, view them all.
Forum BBCode
More on Corydoras(ln9) cf. julii
Look up AquaticRepublic.com Look up Corydoras(ln9) cf. julii on AquaticRepublic.com
' LFS label creator.
Hits 16406 hits.
Last Update 2019 Jul 17 21:32 (species record created: 2002 Feb 11 00:00)